Popular TV And Film Actress Bidya Sinha Saha Mim Biography

By   November 23, 2013

Bidya Sinha Saha Mim is a very popular model, tv and film actress in Bangladeshi Shobiz. She was born on 11 October in Rajshahi. She was the won of Lux Channel I Superstar 2007. Her appearances both Bangladeshi film and drama. Popular TV And Film Actress Bidya Sinha Saha Mim Biography

At a glance:
Bidya Sinha Saha Mim
Other names: Mim, Lux Channel I Superstar Mim
Born: October 11
Born place: Rajshahi, Bangladesh
Occupation: Model, TV and Film actress
Language: Bangla
Religion: Hindu
Nationality: Bangladeshi
Country: Bangladesh Popular TV And Film Actress Bidya Sinha Saha Mim picture Bidya Sinha Saha Mim photo

Family background:
Bidya Sinha Saha Mim was born on Hindu family. Her father name is Biredra Nath Saha and he works at head of the Social Welfare Department in Comilla Victoria College in Comillla. She  has a younger sister. Her name is Progga Sinha Saha Momi.  Actress Bidya Sinha Saha Mim model photo

Educational background:
Bidya Sinha Saha Mim studying for BA in Sothueast University in Bangla. She completed her S.S.C from Comilla group of commerce and H.S.C from Comilla Victoria College group of Humanities.

Filmography:
2008: Amar Ache Jol
2009: Amar Praner Priya
2012: Jonakir Alo
2014: Kanamachi
2015: Morichika
2015: Dil Bole AwaraProsenjit Chatterjee and Jeet
2015: Good Morning London
2015: Mon Baksho
2015: SweetheartBappy Chowdhury and Emon

Drama:
1. Jodha Akhbar
2. Cholona Bristite Viji
3. Kormofol
4. Detective
5. Oporichita
6. Sheser Kobita Porer Kobita
7. Trump Card
8. Valobasar Ghran
9. Ei Chele
10. Valobashar Kodom Phul
11. Dorpohoron
12. Trump Card- 2
13. Megh Bristi Othopor
14. Odvut Ek Purnima Rater Golpo
15. Sombodhon Tin Prokar
16. Kobir Jonno Patri Khuja Hossche
17. Bola Na Bolar Golpo
18. Valobashi Tai
19. Neel Choya
20. Poush Faguner Pala
21. A B C
22. Aloshpur
23. Sit Khali Nai
24. Bou Chor and more etc. Bidya Sinha Saha Mim  cute photo

Leave a Reply